Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, MORTON STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 5UU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,000
+15.2%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+146.1%
Sold on 27 October 2003
Terraced
+£37,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,400
Sold on 1 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 5UU
← Back to All Properties