16, HALLAM ROAD, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU7 3HW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£600,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£600,000+10.6%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£542,500+80.8%
Sold on 2 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£242,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 29 March 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1