Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, COLVILLE COURT, 20, SELWYN ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN21 2NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.7%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£249,000
+54.7%
Sold on 27 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,000
+15.8%
Sold on 11 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+73.8%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 19 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN21 2NP
← Back to All Properties