Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ELLERTON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 0QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.2%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£110,000
+120.2%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+39.7%
Sold on 13 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£14,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,750
Sold on 7 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 0QD
← Back to All Properties