Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, THE FERNS, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 0NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
17 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£42,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,950
+51.5%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+55.7%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 23 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 0NE
← Back to All Properties