Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, RAMSEY STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD5 7NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.3%
Price Change
+£36,575 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£81,000
+82.3%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Terraced
+£36,575 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,425
+60.1%
Sold on 23 September 2003
Terraced
+£16,675 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,750
-13.3%
Sold on 17 September 2001
Terraced
-£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 5 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD5 7NP
← Back to All Properties