Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ALEXANDRA ROAD, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN15 8EJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£339,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.7%
Price Change
+£197,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£339,000
+138.7%
Sold on 15 February 2018
Detached
+£197,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 15 July 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN15 8EJ
← Back to All Properties