4, JOULE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M9 4FE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£57,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.9%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£57,000+62.9%
Sold on 3 October 2008
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,000+108.9%
Sold on 1 March 2005
Terraced
+£18,242 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,758+123.4%
Sold on 3 September 2003
Terraced
+£9,258 from previous sale
Sale #2
£7,500
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1