Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, ROWHURST AVENUE, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 1NF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.1%
Price Change
+£44,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£106,000
+71.1%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,950
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 1NF
← Back to All Properties