Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CHURCH ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE34 3QG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£26,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£246,000
+12.2%
Sold on 22 December 2015
Detached
+£26,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,250
Sold on 19 January 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE34 3QG
← Back to All Properties