Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
366, WALPOLE ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 6PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,500
+27.5%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+20.3%
Sold on 9 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,995
Sold on 16 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 6PP
← Back to All Properties