Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, PLOMER AVENUE, HODDESDON, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN11 9FP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£48,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.5%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£48,000
-16.5%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 18 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN11 9FP
← Back to All Properties