Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, DAMSON DELL, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9AJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£284,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£284,000
+56.0%
Sold on 19 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£182,000
-1.6%
Sold on 22 February 2010
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+10.4%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+67.6%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£67,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 15 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9AJ
← Back to All Properties