Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 17, OAKFORD COURT, NEWSHAW LANE, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 2AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
14 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,500
-1.2%
Sold on 14 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
-0.8%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 19 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 2AB
← Back to All Properties