Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, CROWN ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.6%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,000
+42.6%
Sold on 13 July 2004
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,500
+29.0%
Sold on 24 April 2002
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+26.6%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2AH
← Back to All Properties