Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LANFRANC, HIGH STREET, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT18 8EL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£227,000
+14.9%
Sold on 29 November 2006
Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 28 July 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT18 8EL
← Back to All Properties