110, LONGMOOR ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

B63 1AN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£293,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.1%
Price Change
+£186,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£293,000+175.1%
Sold on 28 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£186,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,500+29.9%
Sold on 22 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 27 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1