Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, LINDRICK COURT, WORKSOP ROAD, WORKSOP, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S81 8RW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.3%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£66,500
+87.3%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 1 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 8RW
← Back to All Properties