17, WARD STREET, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA10 2RX

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£105,000+1.0%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£104,000+73.3%
Sold on 8 March 2024
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£60,000-35.1%
Sold on 13 January 2020
Terraced
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500+249.1%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,500+76.7%
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1