Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, WILDMAN STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 7QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.0%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
-19.0%
Sold on 12 October 2021
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+12.3%
Sold on 24 August 2011
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 15 December 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 7QJ
← Back to All Properties