Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, PROSPECT ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 8NX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£489,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.8%
Price Change
+£194,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£489,000
+65.8%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Detached
+£194,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 18 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 8NX
← Back to All Properties