28, BROOKFIELD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW1 5WE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£229,700
Last Sold Price
27 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£62,200 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£229,700+37.1%
Sold on 27 July 2017
Detached
+£62,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500+112.0%
Sold on 9 August 2010
Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000-41.5%
Sold on 18 May 1998
Detached
-£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 28 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1