Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
146, HARDHORN ROAD, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY6 8ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+35.6%
Sold on 17 July 2007
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+47.5%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 2 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY6 8ES
← Back to All Properties