Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
219, CHESTERFIELD ROAD, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S18 1XH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£91,000
-7.1%
Sold on 7 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+133.3%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 14 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S18 1XH
← Back to All Properties