Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, DAYMERSLEA RIDGE, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 8TF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,938
Last Sold Price
16 December 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-40.6%
Price Change
-£118,062 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£172,938
-40.6%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Detached
-£118,062 from previous sale
Sale #4
£291,000
+66.3%
Sold on 18 April 2002
Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+32.6%
Sold on 16 February 1999
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 7 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 8TF
← Back to All Properties