Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, WINDSOR CRESCENT, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 5AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+60.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+76.5%
Sold on 12 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+42.4%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£25,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,700
Sold on 20 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 5AW
← Back to All Properties