Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, MYRTLE SPRINGS DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S12 2RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
15 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,500
+5.4%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+52.7%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,205 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,795
Sold on 30 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S12 2RE
← Back to All Properties