40, THE GRAYLINGS, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE21 8EB

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£119,000-0.8%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£120,000+33.3%
Sold on 24 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000+15.4%
Sold on 4 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000+155.7%
Sold on 16 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,500-3.2%
Sold on 27 August 1997
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 23 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1