Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63A, MARCOURT ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP14 3QU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.5%
Price Change
+£190,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£385,000
+97.5%
Sold on 17 July 2021
Terraced
+£190,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,950
+82.6%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
+£88,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,750
+13.0%
Sold on 25 October 1996
Terraced
+£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 8 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP14 3QU
← Back to All Properties