Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HOPPING HILL, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 0RJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.9%
Price Change
+£79,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+172.9%
Sold on 5 November 2010
Terraced
+£79,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,800
Sold on 30 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 0RJ
← Back to All Properties