Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 45, PARKLANDS COURT, SAXMUNDHAM WAY, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO16 7PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,000
+21.4%
Sold on 7 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,500
+90.8%
Sold on 9 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+26.7%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 18 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO16 7PQ
← Back to All Properties