28B, HIGH STREET, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE19 1JA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£190,500+32.3%
Sold on 18 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000+4.0%
Sold on 24 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 15 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1