Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 67, DOWNVIEW ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 4QY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
4 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.4%
Price Change
+£35,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,500
+62.4%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,950
+86.7%
Sold on 5 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 31 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 4QY
← Back to All Properties