Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, RUSSETT CLOSE, HAVERHILL, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB9 9QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.8%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+82.8%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+75.7%
Sold on 27 February 2009
Terraced
+£57,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,250
Sold on 9 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 9QP
← Back to All Properties