Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, WESTERN COTTAGES, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE17 6HW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+19.4%
Sold on 11 February 2026
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£154,950
+8.7%
Sold on 23 April 2015
Terraced
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500
+14.0%
Sold on 3 July 2013
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+108.3%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 30 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE17 6HW
← Back to All Properties