Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, WAKE WAY, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+18.0%
Sold on 9 June 2008
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+21.7%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,500
Sold on 30 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5BF
← Back to All Properties