Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MARKET PLACE, MARKET RASEN, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN8 6DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,950
Last Sold Price
24 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+405.3%
Price Change
+£72,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£90,950
+405.3%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Detached
+£72,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 7 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN8 6DE
← Back to All Properties