182, WESTERN ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S10 1LF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.1%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£168,000-6.1%
Sold on 13 August 2015
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,000+141.6%
Sold on 2 July 2007
Terraced
+£104,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,100+44.4%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
+£22,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,300
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1