Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, ST PATRICKS ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 7EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+46.3%
Sold on 1 November 2005
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
+41.4%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
+£24,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,995
+118.8%
Sold on 21 July 2001
Terraced
+£31,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 16 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 7EJ
← Back to All Properties