Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, UKRAINE ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M7 3TE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,000
+38.6%
Sold on 30 May 2019
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+64.7%
Sold on 23 February 2015
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500
+70.3%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,950
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M7 3TE
← Back to All Properties