35, ROWAN WAY, BECCLES, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR34 7ES

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.6%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£186,000+112.6%
Sold on 15 April 2004
Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+4.2%
Sold on 21 May 1999
Detached
+£3,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,995
Sold on 13 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1