Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, GLARAMARA DRIVE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 6QW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,995
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£179,995
-2.7%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,995
Sold on 30 June 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 6QW
← Back to All Properties