Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CONNAUGHT ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 3BP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.3%
Price Change
+£195,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+67.3%
Sold on 11 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£195,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,950
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 3BP
← Back to All Properties