Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, THRUXTON ROAD, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 4DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£60,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+60.0%
Sold on 7 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995
+135.3%
Sold on 7 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£57,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 29 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 4DG
← Back to All Properties