Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, ATWATER GROVE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 4SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,750
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£5,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£148,750
+4.0%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+15.8%
Sold on 23 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+217.1%
Sold on 17 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£84,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 14 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 4SG
← Back to All Properties