14, THE VILLAGE, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 6GR

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+38.7%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£155,000+8.4%
Sold on 30 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£143,000+14.4%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950+111.8%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£65,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+18.0%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 7 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1