25, LONGFIELD ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL3 3TA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,433,789
Last Sold Price
26 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1693.4%
Price Change
+£1,353,839 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£1,433,789+1693.4%
Sold on 26 January 2022
Other
+£1,353,839 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950+56.8%
Sold on 19 June 2007
Other
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+15.9%
Sold on 5 October 2005
Other
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 30 July 2004
Other
Sale #1