18, FALCON DRIVE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE29 1LP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£510,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+249.3%
Price Change
+£364,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£510,000+249.3%
Sold on 1 December 2023
Detached
+£364,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000+24.8%
Sold on 1 March 2000
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000+1.7%
Sold on 12 September 1997
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 19 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1