Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ST JOHNS CLOSE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 7DZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.2%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£118,000
+66.2%
Sold on 12 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 14 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 7DZ
← Back to All Properties