79, DORRINGTON CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU3 1XL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£111,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.7%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£111,000+103.7%
Sold on 17 December 2012
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500+81.7%
Sold on 30 May 2000
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1